PZKaj 24 Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów
POZNAŃ, 10-12 sierpnia 2018
Auto odświeżanie wyłączone
Ostatnie zmiany: 2018-08-12 15:56:17

K1200j K1500j K11000j K15000j K2500j K21000j K25000j C1200j C1500j C2200j C2500j K1500jm K13000jm K2500jm K23000jm K4500jm C1500jm C13000jm C2500jm

K1200j K1500j K11000j K15000j K2200j K2500j K21000j K25000j K4500j K41000j C1200j C1500j C11000j C15000j C2500j C21000j C25000j K1500jm K11000jm K15000jm K2500jm K21000jm K25000jm K4500jm K41000jm C1500jm C11000jm C15000jm C2500jm C21000jm C25000jm C4500jm

DZIEŃ 1
2018-08-10
DZIEŃ 2
2018-08-11
DZIEŃ 3
2018-08-12
KLASYFIKACJA
MEDALOWA OOM
KLASYFIKACJA
MEDALOWA JUN
SUMA
PKT OOM
SUMA
PKT JUN
PUNKTACJA
WOJ OOM
PUNKTACJA
WOJ JUN

08:30  [1] K1 500m M j  [el]
08:50  [5] C1 500m M j  [el]
09:00  [7] K1 500m K j  [el]
09:10  [9] C1 500m K j  [el]
09:20  [11] K2 500m M jm  [el]
09:30  [13] K2 500m K jm  [el]
10:00  [15] K2 500m M j  [el]
10:10  [17] C1 500m M jm  [el]
10:30  [19] K1 500m M jm  [el]
10:50  [23] K2 500m K j  [el]
11:00  [25] K1 500m M j  [PF]
11:15  [28] C1 500m M j  [PF]
11:50  [29] K1 500m K j  [PF]
11:55  [30] C1 500m K j  [PF]
12:00  [31] K2 500m M jm  [PF]
12:30  [32] K2 500m K jm  [PF]
12:35  [33] K2 500m M j  [PF]
12:40  [34] C1 500m M jm  [PF]
13:00  [35] K1 500m M jm  [PF]
13:20  [38] K2 500m K j  [PF]
14:30  CEREMONIA OTWARCIA 
15:45  [39] K4 500m M jm  [F]
15:50  [40] C4 500m M jm  [F]
15:55  [41] K1 500m M j  [F B]
16:05  [43] C1 500m M j  [F A]
16:10  [44] K4 500m K jm  [F]
16:15  [45] K1 500m K j  [F A]
16:20  [46] C1 500m K j  [F A]
16:40  [47] K2 500m M jm  [F B]
16:50  [48] C2 500m M jm  [F]
17:05  [49] K2 500m K jm  [F A]
17:15  [50] C2 500m M j  [F]
17:20  [51] K2 500m M j  [F A]
17:45  [52] C1 500m M jm  [F A]
17:55  [53] K1 500m M jm  [F B]
18:05  [55] C2 500m K j  [F]
18:20  [57] K4 500m M j  [F]
18:25  [58] K2 500m K j  [F A]
18:30  [56] C2 500m K jm  [F]
msc klub osty suma
1 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz (KP) 23 125
2 KS AZS-AWF Poznań (WP) 19 103
3 KS Posnania Poznań (WP) 14 60
4 WTS Orzeł Wałcz (ZP) 8 46
5 KKS Nowa Sól (LB) 7 41
6 UMKS Zryw Wolsztyn (WP) 9 40
7 MKSW Trzebinia (MA) 8 38
8 KS GPower Gorzów (LB) 7 37
9 KST Włókniarz Chełmża (KP) 9 35
10 KS Admira Gorzów (LB) 8 33
11 KS Olimpia Elbląg (WN) 5 31
12 KKW 1929 Kraków (MA) 8 31
13 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (SL) 4 25
14 UKS Olimpijczyk Nowe Chechło (SL) 4 20
15 MOSM Tychy (SL) 5 20
16 KS Nadwiślan Kraków (MA) 6 19
17 UKS Koszałek-Opałek Węgorzewo (WN) 4 18
18 UKS Kopernik Bydgoszcz (KP) 6 17
19 SKS Cresovia Białystok (PD) 3 16
20 OKSW Olsztyn (WN) 4 16
21 KSC Olsztyn (WN) 5 16
22 MKS MOS Wrocław (DS) 3 15
23 KS Wiskord Szczecin (ZP) 3 14
24 AKS Sparta Augustów (PD) 2 13
25 WTS Astoria Bydgoszcz (KP) 5 13
26 KS Warta Poznań (WP) 4 13
27 KS Spójnia Warszawa (MZ) 3 13
28 UKS Świerklaniec (SL) 4 12
29 KK Jezioro Tarnobrzeg (PK) 2 11
30 OŚ AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej (WP) 6 11
31 KS Energetyk Poznań (WP) 4 11
32 UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PD) 5 10
33 KS Stomil Poznań (WP) 4 10
34 KKS Sieradz (LD) 2 9
35 MKS Polstyr Człuchów (PM) 3 8
36 UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica (WP) 3 7
37 KS Baza Mrągowo (WN) 3 7
38 KS Victoria Sztum (PM) 2 6
39 UKS Kajak Gim 1 Trzcianka (WP) 4 5
40 MRKS Gdańsk (PM) 3 5
41 MOSW Choszczno (ZP) 2 4
42 KTW Kalisz (WP) 3 4
43 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (MZ) 3 4
44 UKS Sokolik przy ZS Czernin (PM) 1 3
45 MUKS Wiking Tomaszów Mazowiecki (LD) 1 3
46 KS Energetyk Gryfino (ZP) 1 2
47 KS Sokół Ostróda (WN) 1 1
48 WTW Warszawa (MZ) 1 1
49 UKS 4 Katowice (SL) 1 1

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2017  API        Generowanie strony0.1191999912262 s.